Équipe Espoirs : Classement, résultats/calendrier RCBA 2021-2022

Équipe Espoirs : Classement, résultats/calendrier RCBA 2021-2022

Espoirs : Classement au 24/01/2022

PlaceLogoClubPtsJGNPBOBD
1PERIGUEUX5914130161
2NIORT4914100454
3RCBA421390442
4LANGON391490523
5OMR391380533
6FLOIRAC351270543
7RENNES331460845
8DRANCY281460812
9CHARTRES251350823
10LIMOGES211350813
11ST DENIS714201201
12BEAUVAIS-112001201

Espoirs : Calendrier Matchs Aller saison 2021-2022

DateLieuMatchScore
05/09/21DomRCBA vs CHARTRES30 à 21
12/09/21ExtSt DENIS vs RCBA12 à 20
19/09/21DomRCBA vs LIMOGES29 à 26
03/10/21Ext PERIGUEUX vs RCBA20 à 15
10/10/21DomRCBA vs BEAUVAIS102 à 12
17/10/21ExtFLOIRAC vs RCBA15 à 37
24/10/21DomRCBA vs RENNES45 à 21
07/11/21DomRCBA vs DRANCY 38 à 10
14/11/21ExtNIORT vs RCBA18 à 15
21/11/21DomRCBA vs LANGON30 à 25
05/12/21ExtOL MARCQUOIS vs RCBA35 à 26

Espoirs : Calendrier Matchs Retour saison 2021-2022

DateLieuMatchScore
12/12/21ExtCHARTRES vs RCBAreport
09/01/22DomRCBA vs St DENIS52 à 0
16/01/22Ext LIMOGES vs RCBAreport
23/01/22DomRCBA vs PERIGUEUX21 à 48
30/01/22ExtBEAUVAIS vs RCBA...
20/02/22DomRCBA vs FLOIRAC...
27/02/22Ext RENNES vs RCBA...
13/03/22ExtDRANCY vs RCBA ...
27/03/22DomRCBA vs NIORT...
03/04/22ExtLANGON vs RCBA...
10/04/22DomRCBA vs OL MARCQUOIS...