Équipe Espoirs : Classement, résultats/calendrier RCBA 2021-2022

Équipe Espoirs : Classement, résultats/calendrier RCBA 2021-2022

Espoirs : Classement au 10/04/2022

PlaceLogoClubPtsJGNPBOBD
1PERIGUEUX9121200191
2NIORT6721140765
3RCBA6521140772
4OMR6221130854
5RENNES6221120995
6FLOIRAC5919120774
7LANGON5421130823
9LIMOGES3519801124
8DRANCY3421701423
10CHARTRES3321701433
11ST DENIS1722401812
12BEAUVAIS-320002001

Espoirs : Calendrier Matchs Aller saison 2021-2022

DateLieuMatchScore
05/09/21DomRCBA vs CHARTRES30 à 21
12/09/21ExtSt DENIS vs RCBA12 à 20
19/09/21DomRCBA vs LIMOGES29 à 26
03/10/21Ext PERIGUEUX vs RCBA20 à 15
10/10/21DomRCBA vs BEAUVAIS102 à 12
17/10/21ExtFLOIRAC vs RCBA15 à 37
24/10/21DomRCBA vs RENNES45 à 21
07/11/21DomRCBA vs DRANCY 38 à 10
14/11/21ExtNIORT vs RCBA18 à 15
21/11/21DomRCBA vs LANGON30 à 25
05/12/21ExtOL MARCQUOIS vs RCBA35 à 26

Espoirs : Calendrier Matchs Retour saison 2021-2022

DateLieuMatchScore
12/12/21ExtCHARTRES vs RCBA16 à 39
09/01/22DomRCBA vs St DENIS52 à 0
16/01/22Ext LIMOGES vs RCBAreport
23/01/22DomRCBA vs PERIGUEUX21 à 48
30/01/22ExtBEAUVAIS vs RCBA8 à 54
20/02/22DomRCBA vs FLOIRAC22 à 14
27/02/22Ext RENNES vs RCBA36 à 18
13/03/22ExtDRANCY vs RCBA 14 à 41
27/03/22DomRCBA vs NIORT12 à 27
03/04/22ExtLANGON vs RCBA30 à 17
10/04/22DomRCBA vs OL MARCQUOIS24 à 17