Classement, calendrier, résultats ESPOIRS

Classement, calendrier, résultats ESPOIRS, saison 2018-2019

Espoirs: Classement au 03/12/2018

PlaceLogoClubPtsJGNPBOBD
1LANGON37980150
2TRELISSAC24950422
3ST.MEDARD23950421
4BERGERAC19940503
5RCBA15930612
6MARMANDE11920712

Espoirs : Calendrier Matchs A/R saison 2018-2019

DATELIEUMATCHSCORE 
MATCHS "ALLER"
16/9/18Ext.MARMANDE vs RCBA31 à 44
23/9/18Dom.RCBA vs LANGON3 à 25
07/10/18Ext.ST.MEDARD vs RCBA41 à 9
14/10/18Dom.RCBA vs BERGERAC10 à 12
20/10/18Ext.TRELISSAC vs RCBA32 à 9
MATCHS "RETOUR"
04/11/18Dom.RCBA vs MARMANDE44 à 12
11/11/18Ext.LANGON vs RCBA29 à 10
18/11/18Dom.RCBA vs ST.MEDARD28 à 34
02/12/18Ext.BERGERAC vs RCBA7 à 16
15/12/18Dom.RCBA vs TRELISSAC...