Classement, calendrier, résultats ESPOIRS

Classement, calendrier, résultats ESPOIRS, saison 2018-2019

Espoirs: Classement au 14/10/2018

PlaceLogoClubPtsJGNPBOBD
1LANGON19440030
2BERGERAC10420202
3ST.MEDARD10420211
4TRELISSAC9420201
5RCBA5410301
6MARMANDE4410300

Espoirs : Calendrier Matchs A/R saison 2018-2019

DATELIEUMATCHSCORE 
MATCHS "ALLER"
16/9/18Ext.MARMANDE vs RCBA31 à 44
23/9/18Dom.RCBA vs LANGON3 à 25
07/10/18Ext.ST.MEDARD vs RCBA41 à 9
14/10/18Dom.RCBA vs BERGERAC10 à 12
20/10/18Ext.TRELISSAC vs RCBA...
MATCHS "RETOUR"
04/11/18Dom.RCBA vs MARMANDE...
11/11/18Ext.LANGON vs RCBA...
18/11/18Dom.RCBA vs ST.MEDARD...
02/12/18Ext.BERGERAC vs RCBA...
16/12/18Dom.RCBA vs TRELISSAC...